Loading ...
Price [KRW]
Amount [SKB]
Total [KRW]
SKB
Price [KRW]
Amount [SKB]
Total [KRW]
KRW
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no orders.
Trades HistoryPriceVolume
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/KRW10349500.0+0.00%582.567310549058.5610023000.0
ETH/KRW308000.56+0.00%1735.5632313050.05305047.04
CFC/KRW303.43+0.00%0.00.00.0
GDC/KRW1281.26+0.00%0.00.00.0
RSS/KRW72.01+0.00%0.00.00.0
SKB/KRW49.05+0.00%0.00.00.0
BBC/BTC0.00062946+0.00%0.00.00.0

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.