Loading ...
Price [KRW]
Amount [ETH]
Total [KRW]
ETH
Price [KRW]
Amount [ETH]
Total [KRW]
KRW
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no orders.
Trades HistoryPriceVolume
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/KRW6054042.35+0.00%24.38016092000.06008958.54
ETH/KRW199000.0+0.00%1704.4061201700.0195698.15
CFC/KRW303.43+0.00%106572.5896303.44303.43
GDC/KRW1281.26+0.00%0.68221281.271281.26
RSS/KRW12.02+0.00%0.00.00.0
SKB/KRW49.05+0.00%0.00.00.0
BBC/BTC0.00062946+0.00%0.00.00.0

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.