Loading ...
Price [KRW]
Amount [ETH]
Total [KRW]
ETH
Price [KRW]
Amount [ETH]
Total [KRW]
KRW
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no orders.
Trades HistoryPriceVolume
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/KRW12398622.38+0.00%508.125212505000.012155000.0
ETH/KRW231450.0+0.00%1477.6028235101.78228797.36
CFC/KRW303.43+0.00%0.00.00.0
GDC/KRW1281.26+0.00%0.00.00.0
RSS/KRW72.01+0.00%0.00.00.0
SKB/KRW49.05+0.00%0.00.00.0
BBC/BTC0.00062946+0.00%0.00.00.0

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.