Loading ...
Price [KRW]
Amount [CFC]
Total [KRW]
CFC
Price [KRW]
Amount [CFC]
Total [KRW]
KRW
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no orders.
Trades HistoryPriceVolume
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/KRW4359530.38+0.00%0.04359530.384359530.38
ETH/KRW162400.0+0.00%0.0163000.0162348.08
CFC/KRW305.33+0.00%0.0305.97305.01
GDC/KRW1297.06+0.00%0.00.00.0
RSS/KRW12.02+0.00%0.00.00.0
SKB/KRW49.05+0.00%0.00.00.0
BBC/BTC0.00062946+0.00%0.00.00.0

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.