Loading ...
Price [KRW]
Amount [CFC]
Total [KRW]
CFC
Price [KRW]
Amount [CFC]
Total [KRW]
KRW
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no orders.
Trades HistoryPriceVolume
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/KRW3636970.03+0.00%44.65373696502.693626502.56
ETH/KRW95601.02+0.00%5067.765498101.0695148.9
CFC/KRW395.85+0.00%109146.5708400.2354.74
GDC/KRW1494.5+0.00%4.11961501.431476.11
RSS/KRW40.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
SKB/KRW49.05+0.00%0.00.00.0
BBC/BTC0.0007459+0.00%25968.0387330.000749350.00073007

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.