Loading ...
Price [KRW]
Amount [BTC]
Total [KRW]
BTC
Price [KRW]
Amount [BTC]
Total [KRW]
KRW
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no orders.
Trades HistoryPriceVolume
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/KRW12403930.47+0.00%0.012535072.4912307630.47
ETH/KRW225450.0+0.00%0.0229850.0224200.0
CFC/KRW303.43+0.00%0.00.00.0
GDC/KRW1281.26+0.00%0.00.00.0
RSS/KRW72.01+0.00%0.00.00.0
SKB/KRW49.05+0.00%0.00.00.0
BBC/BTC0.00062946+0.00%0.00.00.0

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.