Loading ...
Price [KRW]
Amount [BTC]
Total [KRW]
BTC
Price [KRW]
Amount [BTC]
Total [KRW]
KRW
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no orders.
Trades HistoryPriceVolume
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/KRW3662027.0+0.00%42.99733696502.693626502.56
ETH/KRW96250.0+0.00%5029.821898101.0695148.9
CFC/KRW393.38+0.00%124899.1871400.2354.74
GDC/KRW1493.76+0.00%4.1671501.431476.11
RSS/KRW40.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
SKB/KRW49.05+0.00%0.00.00.0
BBC/BTC0.00074191+0.00%26092.9729180.000749350.00073007

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.