Loading ...
Price [KRW]
Amount [BTC]
Total [KRW]
BTC
Price [KRW]
Amount [BTC]
Total [KRW]
KRW
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no orders.
Trades HistoryPriceVolume
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/KRW6059574.15+0.00%24.18836092000.06008958.54
ETH/KRW199401.21+0.00%1697.6542201700.0195698.15
CFC/KRW303.43+0.00%107507.8734303.44303.43
GDC/KRW1281.27+0.00%0.80861281.271281.26
RSS/KRW12.02+0.00%0.00.00.0
SKB/KRW49.05+0.00%0.00.00.0
BBC/BTC0.00062946+0.00%0.00.00.0

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.