Loading ...
Price [BTC]
Amount [BBC]
Total [BTC]
BBC
Price [BTC]
Amount [BBC]
Total [BTC]
BTC
My OrdersPriceVolumeValue
You have no orders.
Trades HistoryPriceVolume
ValueVolumeBID
ASKVolumeValue
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/KRW3662027.0+0.00%42.99733696502.693626502.56
ETH/KRW96250.0+0.00%5027.668398101.0695148.9
CFC/KRW393.38+0.00%125015.8868400.2354.74
GDC/KRW1493.76+0.00%4.1671501.431476.11
RSS/KRW40.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
SKB/KRW49.05+0.00%0.00.00.0
BBC/BTC0.00074169+0.00%26112.4185350.000749350.00073007

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.